Информационный центр по атомной энергии

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ ИГРЫ «МАТРИЦА»

НЕОТРИНИТИМОРФЕУС
  НЕО (13-16 лет)    
1 Пашанина Елизавета Игоревна Мытищи 780
2 Макаров Матвей Александрович Нижний Новгород 620
3 Оганесян Алина Торкомовна Ростов-на-Дону 610
4 Мощенков Витольд Валентинович Логойск 600
5 Зайцев Вадим Ярославович Ростов-на-Дону 580
6 Нефедов Никита Александрович Павлово 520
7 Чилингарян Анжела Арменовна Ростов-на-Дону 510
8 Плотников Александр Александрович Ростов-на-Дону 470
9 Габдулганеев Роман Харисович Киров 410
10 Шапорева Арина Михайловна Нижний Новгород 390
11 Кунцевич Владислав Станиславович Ростов-на-Дону 360
12 Духнай Ксения Ивановна Ростов-на-Дону 360
13 Головинская Виктория Дмитриевна Ростов-на-Дону 320
14 Евсеева Анастасия Денисовна  Ростов-на-Дону  320
15 Ольховский Ярослав Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону 310
16 Гнездилова Юлия Александровна Ростов-на-Дону  300
17 Фролова Вероника Александровна Подольск 290
18 Быков Никита Вадимович Ростов-на-Дону 280
19 Овчинников Илья Артёмович Ростов-на-Дону 260
20 Петрунько Матвей Олегович Ростов на Дону 250
21 Маркина Софья Федоровна  Ростов-на-Дону 220
22 Жданов Артур Алексеевич  Ростов-на-Дону 220
23 Кутовой Данила Юрьевич  Ростов-на-Дону 210
24 Барановский Савелий Геннадьевич Ростов-на-Дону 200
25 Лебединский Артём Андреевич Ростов-на-Дону 200
26 Амрахова Амалия Ифтихаровна Ростов-на-Дону 190
27 Боровкова Дарья Владимировна Ростов-на-Дону 150
28 Ким Дмитрий Станиславович Ростов-на-дону 130
29 Арсеньев Александр Артурович  Ростов-на-Дону 100
30 Степура Валерий Андреевич Ростов-на-Дону 90
31 Жуков Егор Андреевич Ростов-на-Дону 90
32 Шевченко Анастасия Андреевна  Ростов-на-Дону  50
33 Агальцов Александр Александрович  Ростов-на-Дону  50
34 Волков Глеб Сергеевич Ростов-на-Дону 40
35 Рехтина Алиса Артемовна Ростов-на-Дону 30
36 Андреюк Алексей Алексеевич Ростов-на-Дону 10
37 Малов Егор Денисович Ростов-на-Дону 10
38 Масленников Иван Антонович  Гаджиево 10
39 Кобякова Дарья Юрьевна  Гаджиево 10
40 Злобина Татьяна Алексеевна  Кострома 0
41 Шишканов Артемий Вадимович Ростов-на-Дону -10
42 Жмырко Денис Андреевич  Ростов-на-Дону -40
43 Кузнецов Максим Киров -50
44 Пучков Данил Андреевич  Ростов-на-Дону -130
45 Дробушко Константин Дмитриевич  Ростов-на-Дону -140

 

  ТРИНИТИ (17-20 лет)    
1 Антонян Левон Тигранович Ростов-на-Дону 770
2 Бекетов Никита Денисович Балашиха 640
3 Парфианович Павел Викторович  Червень  610
4 Пустовой Марат Юрьевич Ростов-на-Дону 590
5 Чурин Ярослав Николаевич Киров 540
6 Мовчан Егор Витальевич Ростов-на-Дону 530
7 Лашкевич Павел Григорьевич Логойск 320
8 Куликов Артём Юрьевич Нижний Новгород 240
9 Кушнарев Тимур Талехович Ростов-на-Дону 110
10 Никулина Екатерина Сергеевна Воронеж 50
11 Кузелин Сергей Алексеевич  Ижевск  -270

  МОРФЕУС (старше 20 лет)    
1 Гончарова Анастасия Юрьевна Челябинск 870
2 Арюткин Дмитрий Викторович Саров 870
3 Седов Антон Сергеевич Нижний Новгород 840
4 Максимовских Андрей Вячеславович Новоуральск 810
5 Мальцев Геннадий Михайлович Курчатов 780
6 Терезникова Ольга Юрьевна  Ростов-на-Дону  730
7 Ефимов Сергей Александрович Ростов 680
8 Горшков Денис Алексеевич Калининград 680
9 Кузмич Вадим Олегович Логойск, Беларусь 670
10 Королева Юлия Сергеевна Калининград 660
11 Токарев Илья Валентинович Заречный 650
12 Волина Елена Москва 630
13 Кокуленко Андрей Александрович Челябинск 620
14 Киреева Светлана Станиславовна Курчатов 610
15 Пономарев Андрей Екатеринбург 610
16 Таранкова Ирина Борисовна Санкт-Петербург 560
17 Лысов Станислав Сергеевич Челябинск 550
18 Скляр Сергей Юрьевич Заречный 530
19 Леткеман Алексей Анатольевич  Новосибирск  470
20 Русанов Иван Алексеевич Курск 440
21 Ефремов Вячеслав Анатольевич Десногорск 430
22 Ахромеев Никита Андреевич Москва 420
23 Самойлова Анна Александровна Санкт-Петербург 400
24 Петров Николай Питер 390
25 Петряков Дмитрий Н.Новгород 360
26 Срубов Андрей Павлович Новосибирск 350
27 Ленивец Курчатов 330
28 Русин Владислав Александрович Санкт-Петербург 320
29 Тимофеев Денис Александрович Ижевск 210
30 Ситнер Давыд  Снежинск  190
31 Козлова Виктория Сергеевна Калининград 150
32 Куканова Ирина Анатольевна  Гаджиево  130
33 Ситнер Альбина Флюровна  Снежинск  30
34 ЕЛЕНА СПБ 10
35  Сафин Данил Фаритович Снежинск  10
36 Голышевская юп Екатеринбург -10
37 Елена Т Ростов-на-Дону -70
38 Ситнер Альбина Флюровна  Снежинск  -90
39 Живаева Светлана  Николаевна Озерск -220